AFLW

Exam or no exam, I’m getting drafted today November 9, 2018 Read more...
AFLW Draft review: Western Bulldogs November 8, 2018 Read more...
AFLW Draft review: North Melbourne November 7, 2018 Read more...
AFLW Draft review: Melbourne November 7, 2018 Read more...
AFLW Draft review: GWS Giants November 7, 2018 Read more...

LADDER:

AFLW 2018

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1752031221914220
2743024819612716
3743027824011616
473312242429314
573312302499214
6734028125411112
773402302569012
87250173320548

FIXTURE/RESULTS:

AFLW 2018

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueArticle
Ikon Park
Casey Fields
Norwood Oval
Whitten Oval
Drummoyne Oval
Casey Fields
South Pine Sports Complex
Optus Stadium
Norwood Oval
Ikon Park
Whitten Oval
South Pine Sports Complex
TIO Stadium
Blacktown International Sportspark
Casey Fields
Norwood Oval
Moe Recreation Reserve
TIO Stadium
South Pine Sports Complex
Ikon Park
Blacktown International Sportspark
Whitten Oval

STATISTICS:

AFLW Stats Leaders

RankPlayerTeamKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GL
1Emma KearneyWestern Bulldogs Women’s6517822035442402014141
2Alicia EvaGWS Women’s60177753531340151290
3Daisy PearceMelbourne Women’s652893105642310261752
4Chelsea RandallAdelaide Women’s49257410492520095181
5Ellie BlackburnWestern Bulldogs Women’s581472192739140111092
6Elise O’DeaMelbourne Women’s6524891932582801022101
7Karen PaxmanMelbourne Women’s582987124041150111151
8Ebony MarinoffAdelaide Women’s49206964130521158100
9Kate LutkinsBrisbane Women’s50196913263215029150
10Ally AndersonBrisbane Women’s4028681031382606531
11Jaimee LambertCollingwood Women’s4718651327381405951
12Brianna DaveyCarlton Women’s201232616109802250
13Emily BatesBrisbane Women’s323163833302009350
14Jamie StantonBrisbane Women’s4221637303111081080
15Chloe MolloyCollingwood Women’s4911601326268013120
16Kara DonnellanFremantle Women’s4416606332729014960
17Dana HookerFremantle Women’s4118594411819016962
18Courtney GumGWS Women’s34255984517200131162
19Lisa WebbFremantle Women’s36844131226905641
20Stephanie ChiocchiCollingwood Women’s342458725331909872
21Brooke LochlandWestern Bulldogs Women’s4895720223312031319
22Angela FoleyAdelaide Women’s37643624131302570
23Monique ContiWestern Bulldogs Women’s3621571428321003530
24Lara FilocamoFremantle Women’s371956429241308690
25Kirsty LambWestern Bulldogs Women’s40165611243216081040
26Erin PhillipsAdelaide Women’s225275185604604
27Bianca JakobbsonMelbourne Women’s3433672034311602270
28Sarah Hosking-172340222192106520
29Emma ZielkeBrisbane Women’s3518531125261609730
30Lily MithenMelbourne Women’s2937661027381106430
31Amanda FarrugiaGWS Women’s4012526302023012690
32Breanna KoenenBrisbane Women’s311950142524403560
33Hayley MillerFremantle Women’s351550737161709820
34Caitlyn EdwardsCollingwood Women’s2722491126261308552
35Melissa KuysCollingwood Women’s361349151633702651
36Hannah ScottWestern Bulldogs Women’s3711487222215016141
37Brittany BonniciCollingwood Women’s2720471123241106261
38Kate HoreMelbourne Women’s3127581631281004903
39Meg DownieMelbourne Women’s2817451325181401570
40Jess DuffinCollingwood Women’s31334131220400271
41Emma GrantCollingwood Women’s3113441414271002540
42Ebony AntonioFremantle Women’s2618447212016004111
43Aisling UtriWestern Bulldogs Women’s28164481829502642
44Brittany GibsonBrisbane Women’s29154472319808812
45Rebecca BeesonGWS Women’s321143519241205571
46Jess WuetschnerBrisbane Women’s3310431119211301926
47Katie BrennanWestern Bulldogs Women’s28432161123922425
48Christina BernardiCollingwood Women’s27532111915602811
49Jess HoskingCarlton Women’s171532216161106230
50Emma SwansonGWS Women’s2663241514603750
51Melissa HickeyMelbourne Women’s2726531128292301631
52Deni VarnhagenAdelaide Women’s27154282716605550
53Sabrina Frederick-TraubBrisbane Women’s2913421528131383513
54Shelley ScottMelbourne Women’s3022521534182305803
55Madeline Keryk-8210228200130
56Jessica Dal PosGWS Women’s32840617142609740
57Britt TullyGWS Women’s271340434919013930
58Jacinda BarclayGWS Women’s2020401127131400503
59Jenna BrutonWestern Bulldogs Women’s2515401120211205532
60Jasmine GarnerCollingwood Women’s2911401220192122551
61Aasta O’ConnorWestern Bulldogs Women’s24153914132610335541
62Kaitlyn AshmoreBrisbane Women’s2910391415211600821
63Richelle CranstonMelbourne Women’s38114911242616141614
64Angelica GogosWestern Bulldogs Women’s1821394241531012920
65Amelia BardenCollingwood Women’s201939625163505432
66Bree WhiteCollingwood Women’s151429910181102020
67Katie LoynesCarlton Women’s1541951091301621
68Elle BennettsGWS Women’s251338621151406640
69Gabby O’SullivanFremantle Women’s317384191317031210
70Tayla HarrisCarlton Women’s145198137810631
71Bonnie ToogoodWestern Bulldogs Women’s261137142015913334
72Katherine SmithMelbourne Women’s291746621261802660
73Nicola BarrGWS Women’s231336612201301360
74Ruth WallaceAdelaide Women’s261036627158041023
75Cecilia McIntoshCollingwood Women’s21153681420502710
76Danielle HardimanCarlton Women’s117184106600060
77Emma KingCollingwood Women’s3153613121895661051
78Evie GoochFremantle Women’s251035615181001280
79Justine MulesAdelaide Women’s26935421122206630
80Sarah D’ArcyCollingwood Women’s11617698200300
81Leah KaslarBrisbane Women’s10243442491401130
82Lauren BrazzaleCarlton Women’s161173511803710
83Belinda SmithFremantle Women’s201434817151206390
84Meg HutchinsCollingwood Women’s116174710281201
85Tara MorganCollingwood Women’s125174412300060
86Anna TeagueMelbourne Women’s71017479200020
87Tegan CunninghamMelbourne Women’s2517421729121180906
88Nicola Stevens-2232531791203461
89Gabriella Pound-196255178601450
90Maddison Gay-1872541697051120
91Sophie Li-169253146705230
92Lauren SparkWestern Bulldogs Women’s24933101318401040
93Shae AudleyCarlton Women’s17825412142308400
94Catherine PhillipsMelbourne Women’s14274162121903320
95Megan HuntBrisbane Women’s628236400110
96Stevie-Lee ThompsonAdelaide Women’s2663242210702760
97Nat ExonBrisbane Women’s15924411101911420
98Naomi FerresWestern Bulldogs Women’s18143251419906440
99Tilly Lucas-Rodd-115161106901230
100Shannon CampbellBrisbane Women’s213246615902240
101Marijana RajcicAdelaide Women’s11516369202050
102Cassie DavidsonFremantle Women’s2573271315801390
103Melissa CaulfieldFremantle Women’s16153142381102723
104Ashlee AtkinsFremantle Women’s27431718171426812
105Moana HopeCollingwood Women’s2032391013300314
106Phoebe MonahanGWS Women’s18523186701150
107Eloise JonesAdelaide Women’s201030115131206441
108Phoebe McWilliamsGWS Women’s15153062471300516
109Jasmine GriersonMelbourne Women’s2373081614801230
110Iilish RossCollingwood Women’s201030715151100260
111Sarah AllanAdelaide Women’s2463041987313120
112Ashley SharpFremantle Women’s16132951412201841
113Jordan ZanchettaBrisbane Women’s171229520121207320
114Lauren TesorieroCollingwood Women’s139229129603620
115Stephanie CainFremantle Women’s191029315152203340
116Brooke PattersonMelbourne Women’s157225912301220
117Renee TompkinsGWS Women’s437162200030
118Emma HumphriesMelbourne Women’s10112141512501420
119Brianna GreenFremantle Women’s527033900110
120Sharni WebbBrisbane Women’s1315283181010184300
121Tiah HaynesFremantle Women’s527143300030
122Isabel HuntingtonWestern Bulldogs Women’s11314896410202
123Ellie BrushGWS Women’s16122831812900330
124Stacey LivingstoneCollingwood Women’s12214459501130
125Cora StauntonGWS Women’s2442861487011602
126Lauren PearceMelbourne Women’s121628521169361521
127Aliesha NewmanMelbourne Women’s26935918209031003
128Nicole HildebrandBrisbane Women’s1992871910603330
129Courtney CramerAdelaide Women’s617042302201
130Eden ZankerMelbourne Women’s347072021000
131Emma PittmanBrisbane Women’s437161200100
132Alison DownieCarlton Women’s101121713106231241
133Georgia BevanAdelaide Women’s18927214121501130
134Breann Moody-13720213710524130
135Jenna McCormickAdelaide Women’s164206911600613
136Katherine Gillespie-Jones-67131104510210
137Lauren Arnell-9413387702302
138Nicole CallinanWestern Bulldogs Women’s215268718901210
139Laura DuryeaMelbourne Women’s23326412125001110
140Jessica SedunaryAdelaide Women’s22426414141004520
141Harriet CordnerMelbourne Women’s10313375961410
142Hayley WildesWestern Bulldogs Women’s154196811202310
143Pepa RandallGWS Women’s136192710300520
144Rheanne LuggAdelaide Women’s172199614501540
145Darcy Vescio-162183181801511
146Sarah LastCarlton Women’s6612284200000
147Sophie ArmisteadAdelaide Women’s516223100010
148Georgia GeeCarlton Women’s931201211000200
149Claudia WhitfortMelbourne Women’s426233000200
150Emma MackieWestern Bulldogs Women’s336141200000
151Rhiannon MetcalfeAdelaide Women’s16723214811688520
152Libby BirchWestern Bulldogs Women’s16723518111101280
153Alyssa MifsudMelbourne Women’s5611165200201
154Kate McCarthyBrisbane Women’s202226615803720
155Alex WilliamsFremantle Women’s148224107401040
156Maddy BoydGWS Women’s8311774370230
157Kerryn Harrington-115166710600220
158Amy LavellFremantle Women’s1562151310300304
159Tahlia RandallBrisbane Women’s1292111669897620
160Tiarna ErnstWestern Bulldogs Women’s101121391214351210
161Jasmyn HewettAdelaide Women’s147213178711131
162Renee ForthGWS Women’s12921517101002430
163Bridie Kennedy-415305100010
164Eliza HynesCollingwood Women’s46101551212110
165Leah MascallFremantle Women’s1010201157902310
166Maddy CollierGWS Women’s325051100020
167Pippa SmythGWS Women’s145050250000
168Courtney WebbCarlton Women’s415133401000
169Daria BannisterWestern Bulldogs Women’s415314200200
170Maddy GuerinMelbourne Women’s415042101200
171Sarah PerkinsAdelaide Women’s146203991021600
172Erin McKinnonGWS Women’s8111921468804150
173Jodie HicksGWS Women’s6814277601100
174Sophie CaseyCollingwood Women’s95140136801120
175Talia RadanAdelaide Women’s639235100030
176Sally RileyAdelaide Women’s549054900200
177Tanya HetheringtonGWS Women’s9918498300040
178Jodie WhiteFremantle Women’s8101828105281120
179Sophie ConwayBrisbane Women’s729446300101
180Arianna ClarkeBrisbane Women’s135182127500240
181Emily McGuireFremantle Women’s639273401102
182Erin HoareMelbourne Women’s71118410710663540
183Deanna BerryWestern Bulldogs Women’s9413475302310
184Abbey HolmesAdelaide Women’s8412276600111
185Kirsten McLeodWestern Bulldogs Women’s224213200200
186Rebecca PrivitelliGWS Women’s134313300000
187Bailey HuntWestern Bulldogs Women’s9312357300010
188Reni Hicks-538161300000
189Natalie Plane-808444201220
190Stacey BarrFremantle Women’s83113741201201
191Bella AyreBrisbane Women’s257161500100
192Jess AllanAdelaide Women’s95143783210020
193Holly WhitfordCollingwood Women’s437335700200
194Alicia JanzFremantle Women’s31114110415505010
195Sarah DarganCollingwood Women’s257072301110
196Ruby SchleicherCollingwood Women’s5510182602400
197Rachael KillianAdelaide Women’s426024400100
198Louise StephensonGWS Women’s516114300100
199Laura BaileyWestern Bulldogs Women’s213121400200
200Kim RennieWestern Bulldogs Women’s202002290000
201Gemma HoughtonFremantle Women’s404313420210
202Gabby CollingwoodBrisbane Women’s358236500000
203Anne HatchardAdelaide Women’s112000200000
204Kate ShierlawCarlton Women’s314032451301
205Kiara BowersFremantle Women’s000000000000
206Alex SaundryGWS Women’s000000000000
207Sam VirgoBrisbane Women’s000000000000
208Tayla BreslandFremantle Women’s000000000000
209Sarah LampardMelbourne Women’s000000000000
210Ashleigh BrazillCollingwood Women’s000000000000
211Kimberley EbbWestern Bulldogs Women’s000000000000
212Calista BoydAdelaide Women’s000000000000
213Laura AttardCarlton Women’s000000000000
214Ellyse GambleWestern Bulldogs Women’s000000000000
215Tiahna CochraneCarlton Women’s000000000000
216Becchara PalmerAdelaide Women’s000000000000
217Kalinda HowarthBrisbane Women’s000000000000
218Georgie ParkerCollingwood Women’s000000000000
219Melissa FreckeltonGWS Women’s000000000000
220Brianna WallingAdelaide Women’s000000000000
221Kellie GibsonFremantle Women’s000000000000
222Kirby BentleyFremantle Women’s000000000000
223Ruby BlairBrisbane Women’s000000000000
224Haneen ZreikaGWS Women’s000000000000
225Tayla McAuliffeFremantle Women’s000000000000
226Maddie ShevlinMelbourne Women’s000000000000
227Beatrice DevlynFremantle Women’s000000000000
228Jessica AndersonWestern Bulldogs Women’s000001000000
229Renee CowanBrisbane Women’s000000000000
230Jessy KeeffeBrisbane Women’s000000000000
231Jade De MeloFremantle Women’s000000000000
232Katie-Jayne GrieveCarlton Women’s000000000000
233Molly RitsonBrisbane Women’s000000000000
234Krystal ScottBrisbane Women’s000000000000
235Tait MackrillGWS Women’s000000000000
236Darcy GuttridgeCollingwood Women’s000000000000
237Ainslie KempMelbourne Women’s000000000000
238Kristy StrattonCollingwood Women’s000000000000