Pocket Profiles

Vic Country:

Flynn Appleby (GWV Rebels)
Harry Benson (Geelong Falcons)
Tom Boyd (Murray Bushrangers)
Riley D’Arcy (Dandenong Stingrays)
Aaron Darling (Dandenong Stingrays)
Lewin Davis (Bendigo Pioneers)
Tom Freeman (Dandenong Stingrays)
Austin Hodge (Gippsland Power)
Dane Hollenkamp (Geelong Falcons)
Nick Hogan (Gippsland Power)
Josh Jaska (Geelong Falcons)
Daniel Johnston (Murray Bushrangers)
Cooper Jones (Bendigo Pioneers)
Tom Murphy (Dandenong Stingrays)
Alex Paech (Murray Bushrangers)
Cassidy Parish (Geelong Falcons)
Julian Patterson (Gippsland Power)
Callum Porter (Gippsland Power)
Aiden Quigley (Gippsland Power)
Cooper Stephens (Geelong Falcons)
Laitham Vandermeer (Murray Bushrangers)
Callan Wellings (GWV Rebels)

Vic Metro:

Joel Amartey (Sandringham Dragons)
Noah Answerth (Oakleigh Chargers)
Mark Baker (Northern Knights)
Hamish Brayshaw (Sandringham Dragons)
Sam Cameron (Sandringham Dragons)
Max Dreher (Northern Knights)
Alex Federico (Northern Knights)
Bailey Griffiths (Oakleigh Chargers)
Matthew Harman (Northern Knights)
Lachlan Harris (Sandringham Dragons)
Jackson Hille (Sandringham Dragons)
Riley Jones (Oakleigh Chargers)
Matthew King (Oakleigh Chargers)
Dylan Landt (Calder Cannons)
Jordan Lynch (Eastern Ranges)
Quintin Montanaro (Sandringham Dragons)
Geordie Nagle (Sandringham Dragons)
Joel Naylor (Northern Knights)
Harrison Nolan (Eastern Ranges)
Kai Owens (Sandringham Dragons)
Ethan Phillips (Oakleigh Chargers)
Charlie Thompson (Oakleigh Chargers)
Aidan Tilley (Calder Cannons)
Aaron Trusler (Sandringham Dragons)
Seb Williams (Sandringham Dragons)
Tristan Xerri (Western Jets)

South Australia:

Cameron Ball (Norwood)
Dom Barry (Glenelg)
Brodie Carroll (Norwood)
Oscar Chapman (North Adelaide)
Lochie Charlton (Norwood)
Tobin Cox (Glenelg)
Mitch Crowden (Sturt)
Sam Davis (Glenelg)
Bryce Denham (North Adelaide)
Liam Denton (Glenelg)
Jackson Edwards (Glenelg)
Stefan Giro (Norwood)
Isaac Hewson (Norwood)
Curtis McCarthy (Glenelg)
Thomas Schmusch (Woodville-West Torrens)
Josh Smithson (West Adelaide)
Jordan Sweet (North Adelaide)
Jake Weidemann (Woodville-West Torrens)
Jordan West (Woodville-West Torrens)
Patrick Wilson (Sturt)
Brandon Zerk-Thatcher (Sturt)

Western Australia:

Christian Ameduri (East Perth)
Liam Baker (Subiaco)
Jordan Boullineau (Peel Thunder)
Ryan Burrows (South Fremantle)
Damon Cramer (Peel Thunder)
Patrick Farrant  (Swan Districts)
Jonathon Frampton (South Fremantle)
Scott Jones (East Perth)
Zac Langdon (Claremont)
Tyrese Miller (West Perth)
Lachlan Mitchell (Peel Thunder)
Gordon Narrier (Perth)
Cody Nineytte (Perth)
Will Powell (Claremont)
Aaron Redhead (East Perth)
Zareth Roe (Perth)
Liam Ryan (Subiaco)
Haiden Schloithe (Subiaco)
Chris Scott (East Fremantle)
Taryce Stewart (Swan Districts)

Queensland:

Oskar Baker (Aspley)
Kwaby Boakye (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Damien Burke (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Jack Clayton (Brisbane Lions Academy)
Sam Davidson (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Daniel Joseph (Aspley)
Connor Nutting (Gold Coast Suns Academy)
Harry Simington (Gold Coast Suns Academy)

Northern Territory:

Tony Olango (NT Thunder)
Kieran Parnell (NT Thunder)
Francis Kinthari (NT Thunder)

NSW/ACT:

James Bell (Sydney Swans Academy)
Jack Hardman (Sydney Swans Academy)
Jy Lane (GWS Giants Academy/Murray Bushrangers)
Doulton Langlands (GWS Giants Academy/Murray Bushrangers)
Nathan Richards (GWS Giants Academy)

Tasmania:

Harrison Gunther (Glenorchy)
Jake Hinds (Launceston)
Thomas Mundy (Burnie)

VFL:

Brett Bewley (Williamstown VFL)
Alex Boyse (Essendon VFL)
James Ferry (Essendon VFL)
Bayley Fritsch (Casey Demons VFL)
Nick Hind (Essendon VFL)
Marty Hore (Collingwood VFL)
Josh Newman (Williamstown VFL)
Kieran Strachan (Essendon VFL)
Derrick Smith (Richmond VFL)
Sam Switkowski (Box Hill VFL)