Stats

TAC Cup Stats

PlayerTeamKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GL
Connor TharWestern147113260391091475304432125
Baxter MenschGeelong99149248391321133605134103
Kye QuirkEastern126122248301201284703529331
Ely SmithMurray89139228281161165045428144
Lochie DawsonGWV Rebels94131225361101214604119203
Riley BaldiGippsland13983222441111132804937117
Joel BurleighEastern13478212211051088604134166
Adrian KalcovskiEastern1188620423881164003530164
Noah WheelerBendigo1485520330981084614750207
Mitch MellisEastern9810420224931193702130180
Jaden RiceWestern8611019619130734825034102
Jack WatkinsWestern1118519628104887904037105
Xavier O’NeillOakleigh1157619140721243503038183
Tye BrowningCalder108821905459137261829213
Bailey BeckGippsland121651865254135460529163
Lachlan ShollCalder107781855351134160821174
Boadie MottonGippsland781051833184103260251392
Lachlan AshMurray123591825048129330715342
Kyle ClarkeMurray1394318240741113742627233
Josh D’IntinosanteNorthern11269181361017951028311110
Campbell HustwaiteDandenong8692178189581601453876
Matt SchnerringGWV Rebels958317827791034503226141
Hunter LawrenceBendigo1027417635611054801728302
Braedyn GillardNorthern113631762985922704116165
Scott CarlinGWV Rebels839317629741002902320342
Jimmy BoyerMurray749917340651032441013140
Lachlan McDonnellDandenong1126017239641052301948109
Charlie WilsonGWV Rebels121501714778895622738418
Ryan SparkesGippsland9773170435110735078250
Liam MarcianoBendigo917917032701012302217163
Jamie PlumridgeDandenong967116733561112301633124
Darcy CassarWestern9968167427199220173187
Samuel WalshGeelong1026516724651043001720134
Thomas BoydMurray1046116552431166069280
Ben CardamoneEastern105591642567885901512362
Dylan ClarkeMurray9269161246598283313181
Zak ButtersVic Metro9862160397384300283694
Lucas CavallaroCalder966416038627824298521
Riley BiceMurray9663159395210724115291110
Zane KeighranBendigo97601572776772702114205
Austin HodgeGippsland91651563590733012222129
Flynn PerezBendigo9264156395299260625221
Jye ChalcraftMurray7284156268671353252365
Ryan GardnerNorthern101511523330111230313380
Brayden HamGeelong1024915148629133116351113
Riley ClausenEastern6289151176588320171991
Jordon ButtsMurray83651484354921877181211
Ismail MoussaCalder9057147405495330814160
Laitham VandermeerMurray687814631461021401021184
Bailey PattersonGippsland9254146274896240814193
Noah AmeryMurray6482146246384232311881
Noah GownGippsland102441465558933020123099
Charlie HarrisGeelong687714521517322066350
Oscar BrownlessGeelong66781442259865503023115
Daniel MottCalder80631432256902402619161
Daly AndrewsVic Metro89531422856931401929153
Brock SmithGippsland67751423868723611810163
Elliot LambGWV Rebels76661422958862401732130
Atu BosenvualagiOakleigh5686142258561460182236
Curtis TaylorCalder9051141396482170262599
Mitchell PodhajskiCalder80601403559865112019612
Noah AnswerthOakleigh73671402755851821015131
Doyle MadiganGeelong58821402060793701818120
Ryan SturgessNorthern8058139334481150411271
Matthew McGannonGippsland9543138434292170810181
Riley Collier-DawkinsOakleigh5088138205882293241763
Samuel TorpyGeelong10235137304493290934136
Liam StockerSandringham85511362276583603531173
Ryan BowkettNorthern79571362642902601014108
Jack EvansCalder72641363658781501321121
Nathan CroftCalder7263135286476610173252
Harris JenningsGWV Rebels9144135276179330919180
Xavier O’HalloranWestern10034134237161301414696
Bailey FrauenfelderMurray95391343241891801436117
Brody BellNorthern59751341867713702510151
Jake Van Der PligtGippsland6369132415878420124132
Xavier DuursmaGippsland8250132246174270172885
Matthew CottrellDandenong8942131177162400213636
Corey WattsSandringham735713043488315032300
Joel RandallNorthern597113048398423056231
Jai TaylorDandenong8148129274587340123194
Harrison GraceNorthern6365128236762251201745
Nicholas StamatisSandringham7750127283589260615143
Nick LowdenGippsland66611272348853142320102
Kai OwensSandringham86401262653734652522112
Sam PhilpNorthern45811261276502302218121
Spencer JohnsonWestern78471252553671601116230
Nicholas MayneNorthern7945124374183170618152
Daniel HannaCalder6361124414973132966132
Jed HillGWV Rebels77471243060662701524613
Mitch WildNorthern67571242238827067251
Matthew GahanDandenong69541232155691501413210
Jake CarosellaDandenong6558123216858220302550
Sunny BrazierNorthern85371222968573041416109
Tyrone HayesGippsland77451223349773301524143
Lachlan PotterNorthern4181122193587120315230
Keidan RaynerGeelong7447121234083320617210
Jacob AtleyBendigo6457121334183120414130
Jackson WilliamsBendigo87321192538731101113200
Jackson DaviesNorthern6750117273678211616200
Trent BiancoOakleigh7641117225468200914222
Patrik Della RoccaNorthern724511740526933181218412
Will ChandlerMurray7937116335265232153221
Brodie NewmanCalder625311543358216331211
Billy McCormackEastern516311418744412621411232
Lachlan StapletonEastern5252114165364600241830
Alastair RichardsSandringham7341114303877170143150
Nathan DoyleCalder694511434209013038110
Sam RamsayCalder625211423337911161395
James HickeyDandenong6648114205857400193264
Stefan UzelacNorthern734011340456521576331
Stefan RadovanovicVic Metro69441131949631101520221
Josh HoneyWestern72411131966534701617110
Bailey HendersonBendigo73391122243681601728151
Blake SchlensogGeelong7833111385165119072489
Jake BradshawMurray5753110234565182171891
Kyle ReidGippsland79311104934769014261
Jack McHaleBendigo644611018386717045171
Harry BedeSandringham7040110275356401012178
Jack BytelCalder3773110125162320211573
Sam FlandersGippsland7832110345159230921215
Jake FrawleyDandenong6248110195254330202553
Daniel ScalaOakleigh66431091957543401421610
James SchischkaBendigo59501093246631521410143
Tristan RudicWestern416710812515719062014
Hudson GaroniMurray783010851515788414229
Darcey ChirgwinSandringham60471072141651701014112
Ben MortonGeelong4067107117040640311361
Mitch MartinGWV Rebels7530105313965230101859
Jack PapachatzakisWestern7627103233062160613280
Dylan WilliamsOakleigh624110326376180312201
Isaac QuaynorOakleigh67351022443622501011290
Patrick WarnerMurray495310219307724162227
Aaron ClarkeWestern70321023651501640822210
Jake RiccardiCalder6635101453073162951528
Buku KhamisVic Metro574410144296841210120
Angus GoveGWV Rebels6140101223465170522132
Steven KyriazisWestern7426100423162260120214
Jesse ClarkGeelong584210020425816039160
Jarrod GilbeeEastern51489921395622021210
Jackson VossSandringham623698143857200125200
Leo ConnollyGippsland75229735227180111180
Ben AnnettGWV Rebels564096224061290131365
Tye HouriganGippsland583593324848241310210
Nathan McHughBendigo35589321345816555160
William HamillDandenong425193153859130613131
Harry HoulahanSandringham40529217414814010770
Daniel KeatingBendigo41519229574432190167122
Zac FootDandenong56359118375611061759
Lachlan SmithGeelong55369117355615048170
Hamish MurphyWestern70209027454323017282
Cooper CartledgeGeelong55359027434717360200
William KennedySandringham41499021246015011824
Bailey SchmidtDandenong523890285245101471018313
Sam HarteOakleigh54348820325631181572
Nicholas MurrayAllies56328827276216244211
Matthew FewingsOakleigh50378713285811082110
Josh SmithGippsland5928873245451534628217
Chayce BlackEastern40478712404824013870
Lachlan PettigroveWestern49378621345416037210
Jay RobertsonOakleigh523486274047224971768
Bailey WilliamsDandenong5531862549421766218112
Lachlan BugejaOakleigh444185252859170101081
Irving MosquitoGippsland473885185138240142809
Lucas RocciWestern434285133948390101781
Leyton ChisholmBendigo483785232756818770
James CleaverGWV Rebels46388417393520046210
Logan TaylorGeelong43408320493840241713122
Luke SultanaCalder32518315384520018581
Hayden YoungDandenong612283174037120916163
Jeremy O’SullivanCalder4438821640411256111535
Connor HinkleyGWV Rebels4438821533345046141
Darren WaltersWestern51318220503518186212981
Riley BowmanDandenong49338221533021113232058
Ajak DangMurray2854822128541703090
Jack RossOakleigh414182183350100201452
Sam GrahamCalder582381152553160214150
Callum JonesSandringham44378118374414078111
Jacob LohmannGWV Rebels39428118413424142140
Campbell BartonCalder3644801934461405390
James RowbottomOakleigh55258074435230252080
Brent BredinEastern47338022215825031184
Harvey NeocleousGippsland51298017265217061816
Mark MarriottMurray33478016463753124191061
Zac HartOakleigh48328013453823081133
Reid NanscawenDandenong512980184537190181256
Ned CahillDandenong453479144039150111524
Jake GasperOakleigh552378173544260717018
Kyle BakerCalder50287820235720036132
Matthew RowellOakleigh393978143545120101441
Finlay BayneDandenong43357873843120101743
Xavier FryEastern5819771424328037230
Joseph Ayton-DelaneyOakleigh4334771121511304390
Sam ForbesSandringham5819772511625044140
Ryan ByrnesSandringham413677163442230131541
James RendellSandringham492877184337256091828
Dawit McNeishSandringham3245775483348022312
Noah AndersonOakleigh512677112946132141773
Finlay ParishGeelong45327724334815031314
Joshua WorrellSandringham38397715413617331061
Tylar WattsGWV Rebels3046761038374111210982
Jacob KoschitzkeAllies49277632334281041124
Thomas BerryGWV Rebels512576202749110101395
Matthew DayOakleigh552176273044110411215
Emerson JekaVic Metro433376253048181521324
Adam CarafaNorthern324375637401808991
Ryan O’MearaSandringham4035752627441904770
Dane HollenkampGeelong373875264233121872140
Kyle ViccarsOakleigh47267314374026081362
Charlie WhiteheadOakleigh42317317294218011514
Connor IdunGeelong2845731933391412555
Tom McKenzieNorthern413273123339140201280
Xavier FryOakleigh3339721438413106681
Tyler EdwardsEastern45277214284312071081
Mitch BentvelzenGippsland3833711339323008752
Finn MaginnessSandringham343771933401217852
Matty LloydGWV Rebels5021711716456069131
Hugo RalphsmithSandringham41297012224790310101
Fraser PhillipsGippsland52187014303711001814
Anthony SeatonSandringham3535701435351405690
Toby MahonyGWV Rebels294170153435160101272
Rylan HenkelGippsland4623692830438121151692
Edward McHenryGeelong313869113936180249141
James RossEastern3138691325422613370
Cooper Craig-PetersGWV Rebels38306874027270124120
Patrick GlanfordGWV Rebels155267640291622411751
Jonte DuffyEastern27406764226320141014
Ryan EinspornEastern4126678363312010651
James LucenteNorthern422567142641120410210
Justin McInerneyNorthern29376617264211047111
Jayden WrightGWV Rebels3135661519455030200
Alex Smith-RalphBendigo29366520234410023120
Bailey WaasdorpBendigo3926651525392302960
Bailey SmithSandringham41246563929131231232
Cooper StephensGeelong34306411313610012861
Callum NorrisEastern38266416254122135100
Caleb SerongGippsland432063102044506932
Oscar WhiteNorthern3726631525412209731
Josh ChatfieldGWV Rebels42216320244026631853
Rhylee WestCalder3725628283516091413
Cameron WildNorthern4022621225394021133
Tom ClarkGWV Rebels323062933286041152
Angus HanrahanSandringham412061151838301693
Riley SmithEastern233861123923121429424
Brodie KempBendigo3328611225384041343
Will JuryCalder382361122934120161921
Heath BriggsDandenong30316191944906960
Mohammed Abou-EidCalder283361835259016813
Tom WaltersBendigo38226018174510041440
Bailey ScottGeelong30306016183915051313
Daniel FramptonDandenong3822602523377006111
Thomas Deane-JohnsSandringham372360122932140121060
Fraser ElliotOakleigh243559934271109640
Thomas HalleboneNorthern3622582322371215381352
Harrison ButlerGWV Rebels28305822263418012170
Tynan ShannonGWV Rebels3423571817426021270
Angus PatersonDandenong3027572927347305732
Kobe BrandtNorthern25325712253618041250
Rory QuinnMurray391857181444711690
Ben KellyAllies322557729253711516944
Josh GraceBendigo2135562124308400110
Lachlan YoungDandenong3026561116384002160
Jack DenboroughSandringham3521568243311051105
Oscar PerezBendigo401555222233602764
Ethan RobertsBendigo30255510203215081252
Corey EllisonDandenong39155421242795014012
Tom WarnerWestern391554223620135961051
Harrison Minton-ConnellCalder401454629236081112
Dylan LandtCalder3914531118329061222
Lucas VassisEastern2726531028252104240
Riley IronsideBendigo3121528272621071312
Andrew CourtneySandringham183452533182011510211
Jordan JaworskiEastern3417511430231806923
Jake FirebraceCalder35165111252813021504
Lucas WestwoodOakleigh292251623251205690
Jeremy RodiBendigo173350728231205461
Mathew WalkerAllies331750172426160121654
Zane BarzenMurray292150182230801335
Lachlan StenningDandenong272249102127701180
Brayden HelyarGWV Rebels2227491023269001131
Mason McGannonGippsland282149929218031203
William WallaceBendigo2325481222261200570
Sam De KoningDandenong2226481221281100171
Charlie SpragueGeelong29194891930804614
Lachlan KrugerEastern31174813192912012103
Callum McCartyBendigo1829475232532015431
Nathan EllisWestern242347621271000940
Sam SofronidisSandringham242347822281354550
Mitchell RiordanDandenong242347720309081541
Lucas CaccavielloBendigo25214653017170121131
Ben SilvagniOakleigh2620462116316601314
Colm O’ConnorGeelong2224468740501190
Sheldon HamGeelong30164614183011041020
Matthew CummingDandenong1431451223211142140
James BlanckEastern2916451226217520220
Josh MayOakleigh2520451019261884332
Caleb QuirkEastern24214511242211031083
Kobe LloydBendigo3114451118281002622
Alexander YoungGippsland321244201530904941
Ben ReddickCalder251944818231206460
Phil MoimoiBendigo172744131925601312
Noah YoungGeelong23214491728904760
Stephen CummingDandenong1627431130158647315
Matthew WarrenOakleigh222143724201530481
William GeurtsDandenong291443727171005682
Bailey AngwinDandenong29144312162911011241
Will HoltBendigo3584323152812824210
Josh PaulSandringham24184221832800260
Oscar McMasterSandringham18244241725901150
Tevita Tauali’iEastern2615411019231414170
Josh JenkinsWestern212041716261004440
Jack MahonySandringham221941816271402912
Izaac GrantGWV Rebels3011419231416037010
Matt LiasBendigo16244061923405180
Ned GentileCalder211940718251303721
Brett ThorsonGippsland17234062320708820
Edward AdamsMurray231740101327423430
Harvey ChinnEastern221840714282807821
Thomas RichardsonGeelong2218401420183265601
Joe GriffithsSandringham1129408172310774004
Sam FletcherDandenong83240431912012500
Jed HendersonGWV Rebels201939131128610140
Cody HirstEastern201939619211805800
Campbell TanisGeelong30939131522702370
Josh WykesGippsland2217397181916302622
Charlie BeasleyOakleigh241438917196000150
Calvin DaraioEastern19193862016507562
Mitchell BurgessGWV Rebels241438520151307442
Zac DenahyBendigo20173781621405513
Will GoldsOakleigh24133792022205540
Tom FogartySandringham191837117261400471
Jarryd BarkerDandenong201737101523700513
Mason FletcherCalder289371410222100100
Oliver SimpsonOakleigh21163751820403511
Lachlan WilliamsDandenong23133691523503863
Ethan FloydGeelong28735711211003660
Cooper LeonEastern2312355826500450
Mihaele ZalacEastern24113581818702893
Jackson DrakeEastern2015351213215291151
Joel O’ConnellGWV Rebels18173541518900260
Kye AgostaNorthern2015351016211100343
Mitchell GoodwinBendigo23123551322404632
Zac SkinnerGippsland1915341017195214721
Lachlan JohnsonCalder1519341020181003523
Joshua MawsonGWV Rebels21133441720704620
Kyle DunkleyOakleigh201434615171405611
Ethan CaseySandringham1816341110232691741
Fletcher WilsonGeelong286341219161703906
Ben KingSandringham25934131914500633
Todd GarnerEastern191433121321602261
Evan TsitsisNorthern9243381321700130
Daine GraceBendigo1023331215196413510
Will SmytheWestern201232101022601303
Ben RigoniCalder92332720121702201
Mark BakerNorthern2573214122011225521
Charlie SimonsenNorthern112132418141401450
Toby BedfordDandenong2012325211215031202
Miles BegmanSandringham22103291515416091
Nicholas BufaloSandringham12203251514606230
Lachlan GawelEastern17153281517500503
Sean CallanderCalder131932614186122601
Will KellyOakleigh18143291122600411
Anthony RigheleCalder1318315822701320
Harrison PepperGippsland1813311115151702615
Joel NaylorNorthern24731131418300631
Sam BourkeGeelong16143081416701140
Hayden SpillerGeelong1812301111183122311
Joel SanfordMurray15153081119316311
Marcus EmmettOakleigh14163061715031340
Tyson MurraySandringham181230112171102501
Ethan HarveyGWV Rebels12183041318904210
Sam ElliotOakleigh17133010131710151502
Bailey WraithOakleigh1119309151810202350
Lachlan HandleyGeelong1317305623100170
Nicholas BarroNorthern1217299191287211521
Vincent ZagariOakleigh14152931018802200
Tom LongSandringham1910291115161302421
Lachlan RzanovskiWestern2272911920500080
Finbar O’DwyerMurray2362981217903802
Jack KritopoulosEastern14152981118601331
Zac HurleyGippsland17122991119502070
Kyle StevensBendigo15142951118400410
Thomson DowBendigo16132971316803302
Thomas LockmanEastern1316299111811522460
Riley HaydenGeelong131528818141001311
Fraser EllisMurray13152813326100620
Kyle YorkeSandringham2352816819500701
Isaac WarehamGWV Rebels181028212151003420
Oskar MantonWestern1810285720201460
Xavier NaishNorthern207276721601611
Jacob MartinCalder15122741796011610
Braydon VazBendigo171027111115601652
Blayke St JohnMurray17102791512203180
Sebastian FernandezOakleigh207277618302120
Edward DaymanMurray189275151211288822
Connor GiddingsGWV Rebels151227813166180604
Jai NanscawenDandenong15122751512312407
David FruscalzoWestern9182761512603160
Caleb MillarSandringham11152651015701320
Kyle CrosbyEastern161026316111501605
Jayden WeichardEastern1792631213701211
Charlie PerksGWV Rebels1510257913900090
Deklan LoveridgeBendigo141125511151102341
Luke WhyteMurray12132541114204520
Jarrod SmithDandenong1592411691202603
Jay DahlhausGeelong141024710151200600
Brady CampiGeelong11132461113600060
Cooper LambCalder186241071574421020
Kayne CouncillorGWV Rebels17724108131310602
Jye CaldwellBendigo12122421013703121
Brady RowlesBendigo1310235818400170
Harrison JonesCalder12112341399266120
Jack HartNorthern1013236914410410
Nicholas KitchellNorthern914232617902020
Charlie LangfordSandringham1013235814201130
Kye YodgeeNorthern1013231149207320
Mitch BidmadeGWV Rebels8152321112203330
Ben WormeBendigo1310235814101150
Burkeley MacfarlaneGippsland1013235616103310
Jeremy GoddardSandringham121123117717010500
Ronan LaddsSandringham517221814503020
Tom HoganOakleigh71522511127313210
Nicholas IrvineMurray1572251011300502
Patrick BohanOakleigh7152251013582130
Clay MulgrewGeelong166226517301631
Jonah HoroCalder10122231210203330
Titit NyakGeelong148226617402330
Hugo FerdinandSandringham1382171111703220
Matthew ButeraSandringham1011211138304400
Christos KosmasCalder7142141011100131
Robert ParadzayiMurray1110216614203050
Liam FioreMurray1292178111000150
Bailey GriffithsOakleigh6152121585736120
Kobe BrownBendigo7142141114902322
Sam ConwayGeelong5152051373745201
Troy BrimbleSandringham17320687601722
Mitchell HearneWestern119202811500140
Shane SkidmoreCalder8122031111402221
Cooper VickBendigo1010204128605200
Mathiang ChakWestern911204138301402
Kaden SchreiberOakleigh118198613203360
Charlie DeanSandringham1541977116120302
Max KingSandringham154199135120108
William TenaceBendigo910197811520400
Jai DodemaideWestern910194712402300
Cooper BirminghamSandringham127194910781321
James SalaBendigo109196712201320
Jamieson RossiterEastern127199126300208
Patrick MahoneyCalder712193810401131
Jackson HannahSandringham12719611101021404
Blake ColleyWestern127193613201120
Jas CorlessEastern117184998463330
Zac KnightsGeelong117184711601030
Tyson MilneSandringham6121831161402311
Jeremy BurtonDandenong810183810601422
Jack GrigsbyGeelong11718613624958410
Zachary HudsonNorthern99181885423310
Blake RitchieGeelong107172115803330
Liam AndrewsMurray125179116000140
Jafar OcaaDandenong116176512300012
Daniel RomeroOakleigh89174711500711
Ben DoddGWV Rebels115162104404520
Xavier VerdnikSandringham9716398506500
Aaron BrittenWestern9716389501420
Lachlan LambleSandringham11516669201210
Harrison LeonardOakleigh142166313300450
Jye MurphyNorthern78152114501111
Jai FlorentSandringham69153710801301
Trent BaldiGippsland11415288601501
Cameron WilsonMurray114152512602210
Noah DempseyOakleigh51015477203130
Ryan MacdermidSandringham113148515900210
Ky WilliamsonMurray41014188400020
Mitchell BrownEastern68144410200110
Lachlan HarryOakleigh95141672683241
Levi MunnsGippsland4101421147222100
Karan BharathiWestern4913158700310
Logan FitzgeraldBendigo58132210200110
Nick BryanOakleigh67133943341320
Fraser SmithEastern58131106802401
Joshua BibbyGWV Rebels7613166200401
Jack CrawfordWestern8412339200310
John RoumeliotisCalder10212785301204
Mason McGarrityGippsland7512295902000
Chas KarpalaGeelong6612185601302
Jack HumeGippsland9312547000322
Kalen WalkerBendigo9312367201302
Matt HirdBendigo75123573231100
Jai TriepDandenong7512346100010
Luca GoonanDandenong6612258701210
Nicholas ConwayGeelong8412456230201
Zac SheltonBendigo7411483200030
Josh KellettWestern6511447101300
Kareem NasserNorthern7411147201200
Riley ThompsonOakleigh6511447300110
Jack KreuzbergerOakleigh4711167502020
Josh KempCalder10010856000204
Jaxon StuartDandenong3710273201230
Jack MiddletonCalder46102642124100
Isaac ThomasGWV Rebels3710346401000
Aaron DarlingDandenong9110247500104
Nathan HowardNorthern37101460302210
Fabian StellatoDandenong3710254100110
Jack HarmesDandenong55101641100100
David PantallerescoWestern909272500202
Will BatsonGeelong909217300510
Jack BoydNorthern5492731104212
Jack TonerDandenong549227000400
Josh JohnsonDandenong639436000103
Benjamin NikolovskiNorthern819336400500
Thomas HardstaffEastern549445100110
Steven KapahnkeEastern36935513460012
James JordonOakleigh729336000120
Kai DaviesMurray8194011300101
Wilson MackMurray369063202001
William JamesOakleigh639254301211
Jordan MuhorGeelong819445701501
Louis ButlerSandringham448356201100
Lachlan MunroEastern538444201200
Fischer McAseySandringham358362820201
Liam WittsSandringham448325000301
Jack SullivanEastern448134210011
Marcus ToussaintGippsland538262150112
Benjamin KrongoldSandringham358035100010
John RossGWV Rebels808536200400
Malwal MaguangWestern718271101301
Tyson CalderOakleigh268137001000
Oscar SasaluCalder448544020102
Ayden TannerWestern0881621232110
Riley ClarkeBendigo347152000000
Will BroadbentGippsland437234050001
Josh KlaromenosWestern527216200102
Max JohnsonBendigo4371806223210
Devereux PrettyCalder2570613252000
James WestphalCalder2571523210200
Nicholas WalshCalder527125200310
Mitchell ChristensenBendigo527162173201
Jackson CowdenSandringham617042201400
Xavier BatemanNorthern347126400020
Dermot ReynoldsEastern516233210300
Daniel BolkasWestern426333200010
Ubil CholOakleigh336133300000
Luca BellinviaDandenong336133100110
Grady CocksedgeGippsland516115100020
Matthew TighelloOakleigh336042000010
Jack TilligBendigo246134311200
Connor O’SheaBendigo415233000110
Nicholas BurkeSandringham145123102000
Marcus SindrivanisNorthern145032701100
Sam ChristensenGeelong325142200010
Ethan BentleyWestern325223100010
Bailey WhiteEastern505241300101
Thomas GrahamOakleigh325023121002
Jacquin MifsudSandringham325114300010
Charlie OglethorpeOakleigh415323200000
Matthew BriggsEastern235123301000
Ricky HowardGippsland325333082120
Charlie HillMurray145033000100
Jacsen JewellGeelong325224200020
Joe FurphyNorthern2351153151010
Cassius WhiteWestern145041000001
Jaksyn GrantWestern145141192000
Matthew ScottSandringham224204100000
Zane CostelloNorthern134113040000
Zack MongelliGeelong404012100101
Jonathan ZapantisNorthern314122101110
Darcy McEldrewGWV Rebels314122100200
Bigoa NyuonDandenong1340401132000
Aaron GundryBendigo224213060110
George GraySandringham404122301202
Jesse TaylorCalder123021100000
Luke GoaterCalder303212100020
Maverick TaylorEastern303112001010
Jack RiddleEastern013120000210
Cody WeightmanDandenong303113200300
Rhys GoodleyMurray022002000000
Mathew ClarkeGWV Rebels112010171010
Kaiya JonesOakleigh112140401000
Samuel StokesGeelong112111200000
Josh WatsonNorthern202012500100
Harrison ShruggOakleigh101010001000
Ethan FrawleyNorthern101001100000
Aaron CastagnaNorthern101010100000
Lorne WaldronNorthern101001300100
Adam MartinMurray000000000000
Bill LeeBendigo000000000000
Ingrid FreemanWestern000000000000
Harold HoodGippsland000000000000
Ben WillisEastern000000000000
Hudson KaakMurray000000000000
Caleb FisherBendigo000000000000
Lucas PerryNorthern000000000000
Joshua SmartMurray000000000000
Ryan SanelliNorthern000000000000
Michael OatesMurray000000000000
Michael MummeryAllies000000000000
Thomas WernerCalder000000000000
Harris MastrasOakleigh000000000000
Tyler Constable-ArmstrongOakleigh000000000000
Tom BurleyOakleigh000000000000
Jake HazikWestern000000000000
Jack BellSandringham000000000000
Ngong ArouOakleigh000000000000
Declan EverettMurray000000000000
Declan McBeanSandringham000000000000
Jehtt BrazionisSandringham000000000000
Hannin MundyOakleigh000000000000
Tom CartwrightCalder000000000000
Riely RanieriGWV Rebels000000000000
Charlie CormackOakleigh000000000000
Declan FentonGeelong000000000000
Jesse CastanSandringham000000000000
Matthew CecchinOakleigh000000000000
Connor TilyardEastern000000000000
Luke GarnautSandringham000000000000
Ben MaslenGippsland000000000000
Jake SticcaOakleigh000000000000
Sean ShortenCalder000000000000
Will ChristieMurray000000000000
Chris RasoDandenong000000000000
William MackaySandringham000000000000
Tyler KolyniukWestern000000000000
Rylan WilliamsWestern000000000000
Kya AustinSandringham000000000000
Devlin BreretonEastern000000000000
Cody LindsayGWV Rebels000000000000
Oscar HillGeelong000000000000
Jack HouseNorthern000000000000
Oliver JacksonOakleigh000000000000
Tarryn ThomasAllies000000000000
Izaac EwingGWV Rebels000000000000
Darcy HarringtonMurray000000000000
Joshua Le GriceSandringham000000000000
Timothy AucklandAllies000000000000
Daniel ClohesyBendigo000000000000
Matt RyanGippsland000000000000
Jack BrownOakleigh000000000000
Noah ShawWestern000000000000
Mitchell HoltMurray000000000000
Riley PolkinghorneGWV Rebels000000000000
Logan HamiltonMurray000000000000
Kurtis FlakemoreEastern000000000000
Sean O’FarrellBendigo000000000000
Riley BolandDandenong000000000000
Luke PadghamBendigo000000000000
Keelan CrimminsWestern000000000000
Austin ShepherdMurray000000000000
Kyle HindleDandenong000000000000
Ben JepsonOakleigh000000000000
Baxter NortonAllies000000000000
Wade AndersonGippsland000000000000
Joshua CrawfordMurray000000000000
Kye BarlowOakleigh000000000000
Emmanuel AjangGWV Rebels000000000000
Mason BawdenWestern000000000000
Lachlan SykesMurray000000000000
Jeremy TophamCalder000000000000
Oscar BalderasGeelong000000000000
Dylan MutimerDandenong000000000000
Kyah KaravasilisDandenong000000000000
Alexander YoungDandenong000000000000
Tennyson AmarantEastern000000000000
Cooper De MerloDandenong000000000000
Jake Dick-O’FlahertyBendigo000000000000
Oliver LiberatoreCalder000000000000
Will AllenBendigo000000000000
Myles GollantCalder000000000000
Luke WilliamsGippsland000000000000
Max SimpsonCalder000000000000
Izak RossiNorthern000000000000
Harry StubbingsOakleigh000000000000
Charlie JacksonOakleigh000000000000
Trent MatthesMurray000000000000
Blake TahlambourisEastern000000000000
Daniel TorciaCalder000000000000
Reece OrchardDandenong000000000000
Christopher PerkinsSandringham000000000000
Owen SloanNorthern000000000000
Phillip SolomonMurray000000000000
Kyle PhelanEastern000000000000
Joel CrockerSandringham000000000000
Clay PageGeelong000000000000
Floyd BollinghausMurray000000000000
Mitchell BowmanOakleigh000000000000
Josh MatthewsEastern000000000000
William LewisDandenong000000000000
James ButtsMurray000000000000
Lachlan PeckGeelong000000000000
Lachlan WalkerMurray000000000000
Cooper HeardGWV Rebels000000000000