Vic Metro

Vic Metro 2018

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GL
1Riley Collier-Dawkins1422365001005341
1Ryan Gardner11314400600010
2Alastair Richards9716200002310
3Joseph Ayton-Delaney332558800701590
4Will Kelly36256113007041090
4Tom McKenzie35225720008046121
5Bailey Smith3858961300240191153
5Curtis Taylor2814421100503806
8Lachlan Sholl2522471800201330
8Noah Anderson221436400404714
9James Rowbottom29447350023015600
11Matthew Rowell1425395001108310
11Zak Butters2430548008021021
12Noah Answerth224163110014074112
13Jamieson Rossiter000000000000
16Thomas Hallebone89173003512200
16Jack Bytel1722394001406520
17Daly Andrews13619400102630
18Ben Silvagni101424700410120
20Rhylee West4045851400160201151
22Dylan Williams8412600000104
23Isaac Quaynor3120516006058120
23Xavier Fry15520600300130
23Angus Hanrahan222446500702830
27Jack Mahony151934300402513
28James Rendell15132820010231231
29Ben King2893719008417012
31James Blanck12214600321050
31Emerson Jeka000000000000
32Joe Griffiths0771004264000
33William Kennedy000000000000
33Jack Evans246100101100
33Xavier O’Halloran361753100016082214
38Buku Khamis30295915005032110
39Stefan Radovanovic815233001101060
61Fischer McAsey000000000000

Under 18 Championships Division One 2018

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1440040320819416
243102913009712
34220265333808
44130258268964
54040196304640