Western Australia

Western Australia

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GL
Oscar Allen3824622431278229011
1Jarrad Fazioli6713277401104
2Ian Hill40206014263211011133
3Tom Joyce374683184043160141130
4Lachlan Mitchell1972611719503321
5Taryce Stewart8210537301402
6Jarrod Cameron11415449501411
7Jason Carter000000000000
8Sydney Stack1724411218231106512
9Jake Patmore50419118226717059100
10Connor West291847101336904821
11Callan England42418320265719072050
12Damon Greaves000000000000
13Gordon Narrier209299821302820
14Joseph Ugle000000000000
15Brayden Ainsworth51459620515217126882
16Jordan Boullineau2725521515332001090
17Jaxon Cahill451257191050801691
18Zareth Roe13173071217602150
19Christian Ameduri299381314271105722
20Brandon Starcevich3218509242612151024
21Matthew Young3230621422421509362
22Kyron Hayden2829576283412015930
23Damon Cramer1582311914100502
24Durak Tucker202242131231500160
26Chris Scott1211239418200030
27Sam Taylor2024441421244110130
28Ben Miller933428221916728611
29Aaron Naughton3425592119377112110
30Sam East000000000000
31Jonathan Frampton141125114203242331
32Aaron Redhead28101646141000
33Joseph Hinder415334100100
35Louis Miller135184615400431
37Oliver Eastland96155692101412