Western Australia

Western Australia 2018

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GL
1Ian Hill30134312001403703
2Joe Hinder000000000000
3Jarrad Fazioli31114200102200
4Graydon Wilson25234814001001150
6Wil Hickmott131225600601130
7James Sturrock71118100603100
8Luke Moore235100201102
9Tyron Smallwood7613200201301
10Rylie Morgan292352110011010920
11Luke English35326712001609963
12Jeremy Sharp2729561100303571
13Jason Carter14923900500320
14Sydney Stack162945400308610
15Jordan Clark3119508008059111
16Ethan Hansen6915200302021
17Thomas Baldwin1214265001401310
18Deven Robertson1423375002202310
19Kyle Hamersley459200203100
20Luke Foley25103570011111742
21Tyson Powell11819500600230
22Damon Greaves231740700512360
23Louis Miller141125900210150
24Regan Spooner2723501000900650
25Trey Ruscoe000000000000
26Jake Pasini426300200110
27Tom Medhat8412700000301
28Trent Rivers6713300301010
29Dillon O’Reilly21103113004213904
30Luke Jackson18143280010256861
31Tom O’Donnell14822700100060
32Egan Bradbury000000000000
33Jarrod Cameron162185001100406
34Brad Oldfield1612283001104402
35Mitchell Georgiades1513281100530201
36Jack Buller241438130011181380
37Xavier Peacock2461001121100
41Riley Garcia235000200100
42Elijah Taylor000000000000
44Anthony Davis000000000000
46Jaxson Prior000000000000
49Ryan Hudson000000000000

Under 18 Championships Division One 2018

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1440040320819416
243102913009712
34220265333808
44130258268964
54040196304640